FANDOM


BiographyEdit

Michaela Britiana (born March 11, 2006) is the second youngest sister of Kathryn Britiana. She killed her parents by beheading them. In 2012, she beheaded her mother Tabitha because she was grounded for a year for lacerating Noel. She also ruined Tabitha's funeral by defecating on Tabitha's casket and dancing around it naked. In 2017, she beheaded her father Conrad because he forbade her from seeing her boyfriend Robert. Kathryn and Adam tried Behavior Modification Camp, Military School, Boot Camp, Therapeutic Boarding School and Residential Treatment Center to help to improve her behaviour but neither of them worked.

She is a boss in

Fame Checker DescriptionsEdit

AppearanceEdit

She has gray eyes, medium skin and chestnut hair.

PersonalityEdit

Michaela is a sadist at times, she does get angry for unknown reason

Family TreeEdit

  • Father: Conrad Britiana (deceased; 1980-2017)
  • Mother: Tabitha Britiana (deceased; 1979-2012)
  • Brother: Noel Britiana (2008-)
  • Sisters: Kathryn Britiana (1995-), Allyson Britiana (2009-)
  • Brothers-in-Law: Adam Garland (1994-)
  • Nephew: Edmond Garland (2015-)
  • Nieces: Eclair Garland (2015-), Nancy Garland
  • Aunts: Judith Silver- (1979-), Sarah Silver- (1978-), Cora Britiana (1978-), Florence Britiana (1982-), Maude Britiana (1981-), Ethel Silver- (1977-)
  • Uncles: Stephen Britiana (1985-), Gregory Silver (1984-), Roy Silver (1989-), Walter Britiana (1987-)
  • Cousins: Margot Silver, Nick Britiana, Lance Britiana, Bronson Silver, Amy Britiana, Eve Britiana, Zoe Silver, Abby Silver, Ella Britiana, Carrie Britiana
  • Grandfathers: Ernest Silver (1958-), Marcello Britiana (1958-)
  • Grandmothers: Margaret Silver (1958-), Dagmar Britiana (1958-)

TriviaEdit

  • Her full name is Michaela Dagmar Britiana
  • She receives coal for Christmas 2012
  • Her favorite TV show is Gigantic
  • Her favorite movie is Mean Girls
  • Her favorite video game is
  • Her favorite electronic is her laptop
  • Her favorite activities are watching shows on Cartoon Network
  • Her favorite candy is
  • Due to her history of school expulsions, she is now being homeschooled
  • She was expelled from 200 schools:
  1. Astor Elementary School for arson
  2. Vernon Elementary School for cherry bombs
  3. Vale Elementary School for possesion of alcoholic drinks
  4. Alice Ott Middle School for selling alcoholic drinks on school grounds
  5. Hallinan Elementary School for bullying students
  6. All Saints School for beheading three students to death
  7. Archbishop Howard School for selling the three heads she had beheaded in the last school on school grounds
  8. Portland Christian Junior School for smashing the collection plate
  9. Williamette Valley Christian School for bringing a shotgun to her classroom
  10. Verne A Duncan Elementary School for bringing a campfire down the hallway
  11. Central Christian Schools for stealing money from the collection plate
  12. Sabin Elementary School for selling vodka and alcohol on school grounds
  13. Village Free School for bringing tobacco to the classroom
  14. Four Corners School for selling tobacco on school grounds
  15. Lane Middle School for beheading five students
  16. Falls City Elementary School for beheading ten students
  17. Roseway Heights School for selling the heads of the late students she had decapitated on school grounds in Lane Middle School and Falls City Elementary School
  18. Faubion Elementary School for stealing
  19. Prarie City School for breaking the collection plate in half
  20. Open Meadow Middle School for slashing the white board
  21. Holy Cross Catholic School for climbing on the roof and getting the cross off the top of the building
  22. Gray Middle School for snatching the collection plate
  23. Faulconer-Chapman School for snatching the collection plate
  24. Harold Oliver Middle School for snatching the collection plate
  25. Clackamas Elementary School for snatching the collection plate
  26. Lee Elementary School for bombarding the students with the collection plates she stole from Gray Middle School, Faulconer-Chapman School, Harold Oliver Middle School, and Clackamas Elementary School.
  27. Miller Education Center destroying half of it with cherry bombs
  28. Catlin Gabel School for bullying physically handicapped kids
  29. Vestal Elementary School for flushing cherry bombs down the toilet
  30. Monument School for selling cherry bombs on school grounds
  31. Lents Education Center for making the 13-15 age class watch disgusting videos
  32. Paisley School for possesion of alcohol
  33. Hauton B Lee Middle School for throwing crystal meth
  34. North Lake School for bombarding the classmates with drugs
  35. Five Oaks Middle School for showing the classmates a disgusting video
  36. Durham Education Center for scribbling someone resembling the teacher being crushed to death by a robot giant on the walls
  37. Mt. Tabor Middle School for throwing cocaine at a teacher
  38. Horizon Christian Schools selling marijuana on school grounds
  39. Oregon Episcopal School causing an accident in the parking lot by setting cherry bombs
  40. The Delphian School for possession of crystal meth
  41. Laurelhurst Elementary School destroying the teacher's lounge with cherry bombs
  42. Rowe Middle School for making the preschooler class watch disgusting videos
  43. Village School for making the preschooler class listen to heavy metal music with questionable, explicit lyrics
  44. Open Door Christian Academy for selling guns on school grounds
  45. Albina Youth Opportunity School for selling uzis on school grounds and stealing money from the collection plate
  46. Heppnet Junior High School for rubbing private parts at her fellow classmates
  47. Sheridan Japanese School for tossing books in the library at fellow students for blowing up the fountain
  48. Winterhaven School for stealing all the prizes that were raffle prizes
  49. Farmington View Elementary School for beheading four of her classmates
  50. International School of Beaverton for setting the nurse's office on fire
  51. C.S. Lewis Academy for running down the halls naked
  52. Veritas School for beheading ten students
  53. Mitchell School for setting several items on fire
  54. Health & Science School for setting the lab on fire
  55. Eddyville Charter School for stealing
  56. Cove School for computer hacking
  57. City Christian Schools for stealing the MP3 player which was a raffle prize at the school carnival
  58. Meadow Park Middle School for selling the heads of the students she beheaded in Veritas School
  59. Holy Trinity Catholic School for beheading five of her students and their stuffed animals because all five of them won them in a school carnival raffle and she didn't
  60. Kings Valley Charter School for beheading the preschoolers
  61. King Elementary School in Portland for stealing
  62. City View Charter School for computer hacking
  63. Imbler High School for beheading the staff to death
  64. Ione Community Charter School for bringing markers to the staff room and drawing a picture resembling five staff being beheaded by Michaela
  65. Pleasant View School for lashing out at her teacher and the principal
  66. Trinity Lutheran School for writing down inappropriate words on the hallway floors
  67. Tualatin Valley Academy for breaking eight desks in half and beheading those owners
  68. The Northwest Academy for selling the heads of the students she beheaded in Holy Trinity Catholic School and Tualatin Valley Academy and the staff members' heads from Imbler High School and the heads of the beheaded stuffed animals of the beheaded students who died in Holy Trinity Catholic School, all on school grounds
  69. Gaston Junior High School for running down the gymnasium naked
  70. Triad School for physical abuse on students
  71. King Elementary School in Oregon City for computer hacking and flashing her private parts to her fellow classmates
  72. Childs Way Charter School for threatening to kill the teacher
  73. Hosanna Christian School for dumping feces and scrawling anti-Semetic grafitti on another student's walkway
  74. North Clackamas Christian School for plagiarism
  75. Damascus Christian School posting death threats on Facebook
  76. Alliance Charter Academy for stealing the money from the collection plate
  77. King's Academy Christian School for dumping feces and scrawling Satanism graffiti in the parking lot
  78. Portland Waldorf School for sexual assault on a boy
  79. Clackamas Middle College for computer hacking and possession of a weapon
  80. Huntington School for fighting
  81. Southwest Christian School for shoplifting at a trip to the grocery store
  82. Gilchrist Junior High School for possession of a pipe bomb
  83. Chiloquin High School for aggressive behavior towards the staff
  84. Sunnyside Environmental School for setting the principal's car on fire
  85. Alliance Charter Academy for sexual misconduct
  86. Country Christian School for selling drugs
  87. Clackamas Web Academy for flushing cherry bombs down the toilet in the girls' bathroom
  88. Holy Family School for setting the principal's office on fire
  89. St. John The Apostle Catholic School for computer hacking and beheading one student
  90. Central Howell Elementary School for profanity and vandalism
  91. Mid-Valley Christian Academy for running a Supernintendent over with a groundskeeper's tractor, nearly killing him
  92. Trillium Charter School for beheading her teacher
  93. Yoncalla High School for tugging everyone at the pep rally
  94. New Hope Christian Schools for the hazing incident
  95. Metropolitian Learning Center for
  96. Lost River Junior High School for
  97. Reedsport Community Charter School for lashing out at the teacher
  98. Umpqua Valley Christian Secondary School for destroying the furniture
  99. Camas Valley Charter School for vandalizing the girls' bathroom
  100. Alsea High School for racism
  101. Beverly Clearly School for selling vodka on school grounds
  102. New Leaf Academy for vandalism
  103. Islamic School of Met for inappropriate language
  104. Hosford Middle School for the hazing incident
  105. Irrigon Junior High School for the hazing incident
  106. New Hope Christian Schools for tossing cherry bombs at the principal's car
  107. Valley Catholic School for computer hacking and assault
  108. Early College High School for bringing a chainsaw to school
  109. Roberts High School for smoking on school grounds
  110. Cascade Locks School bullying other students who had different skin color from hers
  111. Beach Elementary School for smoking on school grounds
  112. Corbett Charter School for cheating
  113. Canyonville Christian Academy for stealing
  114. Prospect Charter School for typing obscene documents containing inappropriate language on one of the computers
  115. North Bend Middle School for selling alcohol on school grounds
  116. Salem Academy Christian Schools for
  117. Burnt River School for starting a food fight in the cafeteria
  118. St. Mary's School for playing heavy metal music with questionable, explicit lyrics on her iPod during class
  119. Perrydale School for building guillotines down the hallway and operating them to try to kill all the staff and students
  120. Spray School for racism and the hazing incident
  121. St. Matthew Catholic School for arson
  122. Portland Chinese School for taking dumps down the preschooler class
  123. Life Christian School for saying the F word with the megaphone near the preschooler classes
  124. Wheeler High School for beheading the preschooler classes
  125. Bonanza Junior High School for beheading a fellow student
  126. Triangle Lake School for throwing cherry bombs at the gym
  127. Corbett School for computer hacking
  128. Williamette Leadership Academy for cheating
  129. Jewell School for physical assault
  130. Serendipity Center for beating up a fellow classmate
  131. Pleasant Hill High School for saying the F word with the megaphone near the 5-7 age classes and then the 13-15 age classes, and then the final class
  132. Echo School for drawing obscene pictures in art class
  133. Resource Link Charter School for vandalizing the gym wall
  134. Lighthouse School for bringing a firearm
  135. Pacific Crest Community School for placing cherry bombs seperately on the playground
  136. Dayville School for burying guillotines under the field
  137. Fairview Christian School for sexual harassment
  138. Blue Mountain Alternative High School for selling guillotines and cherry bombs on school grounds
  139. Oregon Coast Technology School for beheading her fellow classmates
  140. Centennial Learning Center for selling beheaded students' heads, gulliontines, tobacco, and cherry bombs on school grounds
  141. Tumalo Community School for pouring alcoholic drinks at her fellow classmates
  142. Lifegate Christian School for stabbing her fellow classmates with a knife and using them to go to another class to pour that at those students
  143. Crow Middle School for causing an accident in the parking lot
  144. Leslie Middle School for destroying the school auditorium with cherry bombs
  145. Columbia County Education Campus for computer hacking
  146. Columbia Christian Schools for stealing money from the collection plate
  147. Ukiah School for arson
  148. Dufur School for vandalism
  149. Franciscan Montessori Earth School & Saint Francis Academy for stealing school property
  150. Canyonville Christian Academy for stealing from the collection plate
  151. French American International School for vandalism
  152. Rosemont School for bringing a knife to school and beheading a fellow student with it
  153. Albany Options School for intimidation to fellow students
  154. Arts & Communication Middle School for profanity during a session in music class
  155. Helix School for vandalizing school property
  156. Butte Creek Elementary School for saying the F word with a megaphone is the business office
  157. Huntington School for hitting the teacher in the head with a megaphone
  158. Sunrise Junior High School for bringing rifles, uzis, and shotguns to class
  159. Boring Middle School for throwing flails at her classmates
  160. Mapleton Junior High School for stunning her classmates with the guns
  161. Network Charter School for setting the entire school on fire
  162. New Beginnings Middle School for blowing up the boys' bathroom
  163. Calapooia Middle School for making the preschooler class watch disgusting YouTube videos
  164. St. Helens Arthur Academy for making the 5-7 age class watch heavy metal music videos with questionable, explicit lyrics
  165. Skyline Elementary School for punching her classmates with her fist that only has the middle finger extended
  166. Armadillo Technical Institute for flipping off the founder
  167. Baker Middle School for flipping off the administrator
  168. Livingstone Adventist Academy for flipping off the cafeteria waitresses
  169. Blanchet Catholic School for punching the school lunches
  170. The Northwest Academy for pouring beer and wine on the school lunches
  171. Sky View Middle School for throwing cherry bombs at the roof
  172. Oak Hill School for putting cherry bombs in the trees
  173. Faithful Savior Community School for pouring beer and wine in the trees
  174. Southwest Charter School for coming in the pep rally with guillotines
  175. City View Charter School for coming in the luau party with guillotines
  176. Salem Academy Christian Schools for beheading all her students and teachers to death
  177. Long Creek School for beheading all the preschoolers to death
  178. Culver Middle School for destroying the gym with a cherry bomb
  179. Stanfield Secondary School for beheading all the 4-7 classmates to death
  180. Santiam Christian School for beheading all the 6-9 classmates to death
  181. Kings Valley Charter School for making the 13-15 year old class watch the Cursed Onion Ring Tape
  182. Rainer Junior High School for threatening to behead two students
  183. Reynolds Learning Academy for making the 12-14 year old class watch the Cursed Ring Grape
  184. Roberts High School for computer hacking
  185. Harper School for posting death threaths on FaceBook
  186. Mt. Hood Academy for
  187. Yes House Alternative School for throwing chairs in her classroom
  188. Blanchet Catholic School for stealing money from the collection plate
  189. St. Helens Middle School for
  190. Riddle Education Center for
  191. Riverside Junior High School for computer hacking
  192. Glendale Junior High School for
  193. James Madison Middle School for
  194. Days Creek Charter School for the hazing incident
  195. Academy for Character Education for
  196. Emerald Christian Academy for
  197. Crossroads Christians School for
  198. Looking Glass Riverfront School for
  199. Cathedral School for selling her parents' heads on school grounds
  200. Da Vinci Middle School for assaulting the staff and setting the entire school on fire

FutureEdit

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.